Is Specially Selected Turkey Gravy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Flavourings (contains Soya), Maltodextrin, Colour: Plain Caramel, Onion Powder, Caster Sugar, Dried Turkey (1%), Caramelised Sugar, Dried Sage, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya). Contains Soya.
Check Specially Selected Turkey Gravy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Turkey Gravy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


