This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SPECIALTIES GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC (GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SALT, LACTIC ACID, AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SPECIALTIES GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping
Pescatarian? SPECIALTIES GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES | Spoonful