Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPECIALTIES GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC (GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SALT, LACTIC ACID, AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SPECIALTIES GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping
Wheat Free? SPECIALTIES GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES | Spoonful