Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPECKLED JELLY EGGS CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX), CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES F.D.&C (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3 AND BLUE 1).

Check SPECKLED JELLY EGGS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? SPECKLED JELLY EGGS CANDY | Spoonful