Is Spectracide Bag-A-Bug Replacement Lure, Japanese Beetle Trap 2 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eugenol, Geraniol, Phenyl Ethyl Propionate, R, Z, Decenyl, Dihydro-2 (3H), Furanone (Includes 1,0Per Dispenser), Other

Check Spectracide Bag-A-Bug Replacement Lure, Japanese Beetle Trap 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectracide Bag-A-Bug Replacement Lure, Japanese Beetle Trap 2 is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Peanut Free? Spectracide Bag-A-Bug Replacement Lure, Japanese Beetle Trap 2 | Spoonful