Is Spectracide Bag-A-Bug Replacement Lure, Japanese Beetle Trap 2 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eugenol, Geraniol, Phenyl Ethyl Propionate, R, Z, Decenyl, Dihydro-2 (3H), Furanone (Includes 1,0Per Dispenser), Other
Check Spectracide Bag-A-Bug Replacement Lure, Japanese Beetle Trap 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spectracide Bag-A-Bug Replacement Lure, Japanese Beetle Trap 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Spectracide Bag-A-Bug Replacement Lure, Japanese Beetle Trap 2 is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


