Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spectrum Herbal Cold & Flu Relief 50ml Oral Liquid Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Echinacea, Rosehip, Elderflower, Fenugreek, Horehound, Yarrow, Dandelion, Cayenne And Garlic, Ethanol, Purified Water

Check Spectrum Herbal Cold & Flu Relief 50ml Oral Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Herbal Cold & Flu Relief 50ml Oral Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterGarlickySpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Spectrum Herbal Cold & Flu Relief 50ml Oral Liquid | Spoonful