Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spectrum Herbal Sinus Relief 50ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hyssop, Horseradish, Fenugreek, Elder And Garlic, Ethanol, Purified Water

Check Spectrum Herbal Sinus Relief 50ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Herbal Sinus Relief 50ml is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Spectrum Herbal Sinus Relief 50ml | Spoonful