Is Spectrum Herbal Worming & Parasite Cleanse 50ml Oral Liquid Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wormwood, Mugwort, Walnut, Anise, Blue Cohosh, Gentian, Rhubarb And Garlic, Ethanol, Purified Water
Check Spectrum Herbal Worming & Parasite Cleanse 50ml Oral Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spectrum Herbal Worming & Parasite Cleanse 50ml Oral Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spectrum Herbal Worming & Parasite Cleanse 50ml Oral Liquid is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
BitterGarlickyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


