Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spectrum Herbal Worming & Parasite Cleanse 50ml Oral Liquid Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wormwood, Mugwort, Walnut, Anise, Blue Cohosh, Gentian, Rhubarb And Garlic, Ethanol, Purified Water

Check Spectrum Herbal Worming & Parasite Cleanse 50ml Oral Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Herbal Worming & Parasite Cleanse 50ml Oral Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
BitterGarlickyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Spectrum Herbal Worming & Parasite Cleanse 50ml Oral Liquid | Spoonful