Is Speculoos Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm And Rapeseed), Sugar Candy Syrup, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Cinnamon, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Speculoos Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Speculoos Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Speculoos Cookies | Spoonful