Is Spice Classics® Chives, 0.3 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chives
Check Spice Classics® Chives, 0.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Classics® Chives, 0.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Classics® Chives, 0.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad


