Is SPICE DROPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).

Check SPICE DROPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go