Is SPICE GROCERS, ADOBO WITHOUT PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GROUND SPICES, GROUND MUSTARD , MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOYBEAN OIL, NOT MORE THAN 2% OF CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED AS AN ANTICAKING AGENT.

Check SPICE GROCERS, ADOBO WITHOUT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing