Is Spice IT! Greens Seasonings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, sugar, onion, paprika, dextrose, sesame seeds, mustard, garlic, annatto.
Check Spice IT! Greens Seasonings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice IT! Greens Seasonings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


