Is Spice mix for fish masala Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chilli, Salt, Garlic, Cumin Seed, Ginger, Turmeric, Carom Seed

Check Spice mix for fish masala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading
Oat Free? Spice mix for fish masala | Spoonful