Is Spice N Easy Slow Cooker Indian Chicken Curry pkt 20g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spice Mix, Garlic Ground, Ginger Ground
Check Spice N Easy Slow Cooker Indian Chicken Curry pkt 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice N Easy Slow Cooker Indian Chicken Curry pkt 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Spice N Easy Slow Cooker Indian Chicken Curry pkt 20g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


