Is Spice Select Ready to Use Garlic Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Garlic, Water, Citric Acid
Check Spice Select Ready to Use Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Select Ready to Use Garlic Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


