Is Spice World Minced Garlic - 32oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Garlic, Water, Citric Acid.
Check Spice World Minced Garlic - 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Minced Garlic - 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice World Minced Garlic - 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing


