Is SPICED RUM CAKE FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, SPICED RUM CAKE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN AND/OR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED), AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SPICED RUM CAKE FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, SPICED RUM CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED RUM CAKE FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, SPICED RUM CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


