Is Spicy Alfredo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fresh Heavy Cream, Parmesan Cheese (Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Butter, Organic Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Citrus Fiber, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Water), Calabrian Peppers (Italian Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Vinegar), Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Crushed Red Pepper
Check Spicy Alfredo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Alfredo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


