Is SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


