Is SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES | Spoonful