Is SPICY BARBECUE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK BROWN SUGAR, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING). HONEY, CHILI FLAKES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check SPICY BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


