Is SPICY BEEF & BEAN BURRITO, SPICY BEEF & BEAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BEEF, PINTO BEANS, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, CANOLA AND/OR CORN OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, JALAPEÑO PUREE (JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, WATER, CITRIC ACID), PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), GUAR GUM, DOUGH CONDITIONER (SODIUM METABISULFITE, CORN STARCH, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE).

Check SPICY BEEF & BEAN BURRITO, SPICY BEEF & BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Roll

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking