Is SPICY BLOODY MARY PICKLES, SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER SLICES, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, TOMATO JUICE (TOMATOES, WATER), CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, LEMON JUICE, SLICED GARLIC, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELERY SEED, TURMERIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER).
Check SPICY BLOODY MARY PICKLES, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BLOODY MARY PICKLES, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping


