Is Spicy Chipotle Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Sesame Tahini, Canola Oil, Chipotle Pepper Puree (Chipotle Pepper, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Red Bell Peppers, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices, Vinegar.
Check Spicy Chipotle Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Chipotle Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Chipotle Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


