Is Spicy Garlic Dressing, Marinade And Dipping Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Anchovies, Salt, Vinegar, Organic Lemon, Organic Garlic, Chilies, Organic Brown Sugar, Spices

Check Spicy Garlic Dressing, Marinade And Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Spicy Garlic Dressing, Marinade And Dipping Sauce | Spoonful