Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPICY HARISSA CAULIFLOWER HUMMUS, SPICY HARISSA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, SESAME PASTE, HOT CHILI PEPPER, ROASTED RED PEPPER, OLIVE OIL, DRIED ONION, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check SPICY HARISSA CAULIFLOWER HUMMUS, SPICY HARISSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? SPICY HARISSA CAULIFLOWER HUMMUS, SPICY HARISSA | Spoonful