Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPICY KIMCHI FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE WITH VEGETABLES, SPICY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR CANE, GINGER.

Check SPICY KIMCHI FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE WITH VEGETABLES, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Unknown

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingGarnishingSnacking
Egg Free? SPICY KIMCHI FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE WITH VEGETABLES, SPICY | Spoonful