Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPICY KIMCHI NATURALLY PROBIOTIC PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE, SPICY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, CHILI PEPPER, CARROT, GARLIC, GREEN ONION, CANE SUGAR, ONION, SALTED BABY SHRIMP, SEA SALT, GINGER, ANCHOVY EXTRACT.

Check SPICY KIMCHI NATURALLY PROBIOTIC PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishIngredientTopping
Lactose Free? SPICY KIMCHI NATURALLY PROBIOTIC PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE, SPICY | Spoonful