Is SPICY MARINARA BUCATINI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY COOKED PASTA (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER, SALT), CHOPPED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SUGAR, BASIL, ONION, OREGANO, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SPICY MARINARA BUCATINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking