Is SPICY MARINARA SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO, HOT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PEELED POMODORO TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, FRESH BASIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SALT
Check SPICY MARINARA SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY MARINARA SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOilyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


