Is SPICY MARINARA SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PEELED POMODORO TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, FRESH BASIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SALT

Check SPICY MARINARA SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOilyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading
Wheat Free? SPICY MARINARA SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO, HOT | Spoonful