Is SPICY MEATLOAF & CHILI SATRTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES [VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND CITRIC ACID], BEER, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, CHILI POWDER, CUMIN, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS [CHILI PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID], BLACK PEPPER, CHIPOTLE POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check SPICY MEATLOAF & CHILI SATRTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY MEATLOAF & CHILI SATRTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


