Is SPICY POMODORO KOHLRABI LINGUINE WITH TOMATO CHIPOTLE SAUCE, SPICY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kohlrabi, Sauce (Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Water, Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Spices, Carrots, Citric Acid, Olive Oil, Salt, Sugar, Xanthan Gum)

Check SPICY POMODORO KOHLRABI LINGUINE WITH TOMATO CHIPOTLE SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY POMODORO KOHLRABI LINGUINE WITH TOMATO CHIPOTLE SAUCE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? SPICY POMODORO KOHLRABI LINGUINE WITH TOMATO CHIPOTLE SAUCE, SPICY | Spoonful