Is Spicy Tango Artisan Ranjaka Red Chili Paste in a Lemon and Spices Base, Artisan Ranjaka Oat Free?

Ingredients
LEMON, THAI RED CHILI RAW, ASAFOETIDA POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC FENUGREEK SEED POWDER
Check Spicy Tango Artisan Ranjaka Red Chili Paste in a Lemon and Spices Base, Artisan Ranjaka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Tango Artisan Ranjaka Red Chili Paste in a Lemon and Spices Base, Artisan Ranjaka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Amy’s Organic Medium Chili, Plant-Based Vegan Chili, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Red Beans and Tofu, Canned Chili, 14.7 Oz
Bumble Bee Spicy Thai Chili Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Ginger People Sweet & Spicy Dip and Cooking Sauce Sweet Ginger Chili -- 12.7 fl oz
ADOBO CHICKEN PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF BROWN & RED RICE, RED QUINOA AND BLACK BARLEY WITH A GUAJILLO CHILI SAUCE TOPPED WITH ROASTED PEPITAS POWDER BOWLS, ADOBO CHICKEN
Luigi's Real Italian Ice Red, White, and Blue - Cherry And Lemon Swirl, Blue Raspberry And Lemon Swirl.
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


