Is SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, SPICY TERIYAKI Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Ginger Puree, Corn Starch, Salt, Crushed Red Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Xanthan Gum (A Natural Thickener)
Check SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, SPICY TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, SPICY TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, SPICY TERIYAKI is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


