Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spicy Three Cheese Jalapeno Saisag6 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cheddar cheese, Pizza mozzarella cheese, Swiss cheese, Potassium lactate, Salt, Sugars (dextrose, corn syrup solids), Dried jalapeño pepper, Sodium phosphate, Spice, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Spice extract, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Spicy Three Cheese Jalapeno Saisag6 against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Spicy Three Cheese Jalapeno Saisag6 | Spoonful