Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPICY THREE PEPPER HUMMUS, SPICY THREE PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICK PEAS, WATER, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF CITRIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, GUAR GUM, PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check SPICY THREE PEPPER HUMMUS, SPICY THREE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? SPICY THREE PEPPER HUMMUS, SPICY THREE PEPPER | Spoonful