Is SPICY TRADITIONAL GUACAMOLE, SPICY TRADITIONAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados , Tomatoes , Onions , Jalapeno Peppers , Serrano Peppers , Cilantro , Contains 2% Or Less Of : Lime Juice , Salt .

Check SPICY TRADITIONAL GUACAMOLE, SPICY TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY TRADITIONAL GUACAMOLE, SPICY TRADITIONAL is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphs

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad