Is Spicy Tuna Roll with Brown Rice Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Brown Rice (Rice, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt), Spicy Tuna Mix (Tuna, Spicy Sauce (Mayonnaise (Pure Vegetable Soya, Canola Oil, Egg Yolk, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Natural Fibers, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Quality), Srirachai Sauce (Chiles, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite , Xanthan Gum), Chili Oil (Soybean Oil, Chili Extracts), Salt, Sesame Oil), Masago (Capelin Roe, Water, Sugar, Salt, Mirin, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Salt, Wheat), Dextrin, Vinegar, Spices, Artificial Color (Yellow 6)), Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring), Scallion), Cucumber, Sesame Seeds, Seaweed, Also Contains: Soy Sauce, Wasabi And Ginger
Check Spicy Tuna Roll with Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Tuna Roll with Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Where to buy
Spicy Tuna Roll with Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Roll


