Is SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HUMMUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, ARTICHOKE HEARTS, SESAME TAHINI, SPINACH, WATER, CANOLA/OLIVE OIL BLEND, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch


