Is SPINACH & RICOTTA PASTA SAUCE, SPINACH & RICOTTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Spinach, Onions, Ricotta Cheese, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrots, Garlic, Sea Salt, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Crushed Red Peppers.
Check SPINACH & RICOTTA PASTA SAUCE, SPINACH & RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH & RICOTTA PASTA SAUCE, SPINACH & RICOTTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


