Is Spinach wraps Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, water, shortening, soybean oil, hydrogenated soybean oil, dough conditioner, salt, fumaric acid, potassium sorbate, calcium propionate, sodium bicarbonate, mono - and diglycerides, corn starch, guar gum, enzymes, microcrystalline cellulose, wheat starch, spinach seasoning, spinach powder, parsley powder, yellow 5, blue 1, potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulfite, microcrystalline cellulose, corn starch, dicalcium phosphate
Check Spinach wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


