Is Spinellis Sauce Spinellis Puttanesca Sauce, 26 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Filets (Tomatoes, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Naturally Derived Citric Acid), Kalamata Olives (Olives, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt), Capers (Capers, Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt), Fresh Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Anchovy Paste (Anchovies, Salt, Olive Oil, Acetic Acid), Chili Pepper
Check Spinellis Sauce Spinellis Puttanesca Sauce, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinellis Sauce Spinellis Puttanesca Sauce, 26 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spinellis Sauce Spinellis Puttanesca Sauce, 26 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


