Is Splenda 100 Sweet Minis Tablets 1.5g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Lactose (from Milk ), Sweetener (Sucralose: 40%), Carriers (Cross-Linked Cellulose Gum, L-Leucine)
Check Splenda 100 Sweet Minis Tablets 1.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splenda 100 Sweet Minis Tablets 1.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingOn The Go


