Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Splenda 100 Sweet Minis Tablets 1.5g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (from Milk ), Sweetener (Sucralose: 40%), Carriers (Cross-Linked Cellulose Gum, L-Leucine)

Check Splenda 100 Sweet Minis Tablets 1.5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Splenda 100 Sweet Minis Tablets 1.5g | Spoonful