Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Splenda Minis Zero Calorie Sweetener Tablets 500 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (from MilK ), Sweetener (Sucralose: 40%), Carriers (Cross-Linked Cellulose Gum, L-Leucine)

Check Splenda Minis Zero Calorie Sweetener Tablets 500 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking
Wheat Free? Splenda Minis Zero Calorie Sweetener Tablets 500 | Spoonful