Is SPLIT PEA SOUP, SPLIT PEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Split Peas, Water, Onions, Celery, Carrots, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Vegetable Base (Natural Flavor, Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Xanthan Gum), Sea Salt, Garlic, Rice Starch, Bay Leaf, Thyme, Black Pepper, Allspice, Non-gmo
Check SPLIT PEA SOUP, SPLIT PEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLIT PEA SOUP, SPLIT PEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SPLIT PEA SOUP, SPLIT PEA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


